SHOWS

ALEC K. REDFEARN & THE EYESORES
10.19.2019 • Providence, RI (The Steel Yard)

ANNABETH MCNAMARA / LARKSPUR
11.23.2019 • Staunton, VA (Skipping Rock Brewing Co)

BURIERS
10.12.2019 • London, UK (Sister Midnight Records + Swordplay)

10.26.2019 • Vendôme, FR (Les Rockomotives Festival + La Colonie de Vacances)
10.27.2019 • Angers, FR (Joker’s Pub)

01.24.2020 • Arlon, BE (L’Entrepôt + Dernier-Noeud)
01.25.2020 • Frankfurt, DE (Ono2 + Pink Lint)
01.26.2020 • Brno, CZ (Kabinet MÚZ + Severní Nástupiště)
01.27.2020 • Praha, CZ (Kaštan + Severní Nástupiště)
01.29.2020 • Nürnberg, DE (MUZclub)

DAVID SIMARD
No shows at the moment.

ELIZABETH DEVLIN
11.13.2019 • Paris, FR (House show)
11.14.2019 • Villeurbanne, FR (Rita Plage + Ayamdy + Chose)
11.16.2019 • Montauban, FR (Les Dérives Sonores) ~ 4pm
11.17.2019 • Rodez, FR (Musée Denys Puech) ~ 4:30pm
11.18.2019 • Toulouse, FR (La Petite Ménagerie + Peter Nevins)
11.20.2019 • Avignon, FR (Turboformat + Peter Nevins)
11.21.2019 • Marseille, FR (Moonshine Sessions + Peter Nevins)
11.22.2019 • Nice, FR (Chez Pauline + Peter Nevins)
11.23.2019 • Montpellier, FR (Les Micro.Cosmiques)
11.27.2019 • Stans, CH (Pillow Song)
11.29.2019 • Berg/Pfalz, DE (House show)

FORÊT
11.08.2019 • Toulouse, FR (Le Vent des Signes + Marc Sens)
11.09.2019 • Toulouse, FR (Le Vent des Signes + Marc Sens)

01.18.2020 • Biarritz, FR (Atabal)

GABRIEL NAÏM AMOR
10.20.2019 • Tucson, AZ (The Coronet) ~ 6pm
10.24.2019 • Tucson, AZ (Arizona Beer House)

JACOB FAURHOLT
10.01.2019 • Aarhus, DK (TAPE + Marissa Nadler)
11.06.2019 • Vrå, DK (Vrå Højskole)

JAMES P. HONEY
11.20.2019 • Charleroi, BE (Le Rayon + Jozef Van Wissem + Aurélie William Levaux)

KATE FLETCHER’S ORLANDO
03.07.2020 • Montauban, FR (MEMO) ~ 4pm
03.08.2020 • Rodez, FR (Musée Denys Puech) ~ 4:30pm

LED TO SEA
10.09.2019 • Seattle, WA (The Royal Room + Betsy Olson)

LUCIO MANTEL
10.26.2019 • Buenos Aires, ARG (Xirgu)
11.01.2019 • La Plata, ARG (Guajira)

LUNATRAKTORS
11.20.2019 • Canterbury, UK (The Gulbenkian)

11.26.2019 • Paris, FR (A Minor Place + Facteurs Chevaux)
11.27.2019 • Basel, CH (Capri + Facteurs Chevaux)
11.28.2019 • Karlsruhe, DE (Die Neue Fledermaus + Facteurs Chevaux)
11.29.2019 • Saarbrücken, DE (Terminüs + Facteurs Chevaux)
11.30.2019 • Rochefort-en-Terre, FR (L’Étang Moderne + Lenine Renaud)
12.01.2019 • Nantes, FR (Cour:87)
12.02.2019 • Nantes, FR (Askip)
12.04.2019 • Paris, FR (Quai de Bourbon + Facteurs Chevaux)

MICHAEL WOOKEY / L’ORCHESTRE DE JOUETS
12.03.2019 • Toulouse, FR (Le Bijou + Contrebrassens)
12.04.2019 • Toulouse, FR (Le Bijou + Contrebrassens)

ORION RIGEL DOMMISSE
Not performing at the moment.

PETER NEVINS
11.04.2019 • London, UK (Upstairs at The Ritzy + Dik Cadbury + Simon O’Grady)

11.18.2019 • Toulouse, FR (La Petite Ménagerie + Elizabeth Devlin)
11.20.2019 • Avignon, FR (Turboformat + Elizabeth Devlin)
11.21.2019 • Marseille, FR (Moonshine Sessions + Elizabeth Devlin)
11.22.2019 • Nice, FR (Chez Pauline + Elizabeth Devlin)

PONY HUNT
10.01.2019 • Paris, FR (Break’Art Mix + Zoe Boekbinder)
10.02.2019 • Angers, FR (Joker’s Pub + Zoe Boekbinder + The Sheraf Brothers)
10.03.2019 • Rennes, FR (La Ruche + Zoe Boekbinder)
10.04.2019 • Nantes, FR (Cour:87 + Zoe Boekbinder)
10.05.2019 • Karlsruhe, DE (Konzerttagebuch)

SELVA NUDA
01.16.2020 • Montauban, FR (Musée Ingres Bourdelle)
01.17.2020 • Salvagnac, FR (Au Bord du Monde)
01.18.2020 • Albi, FR (B&B Les Platanes)
01.19.2020 • Rodez, FR (Musée Denys Puech) ~ 4:30pm

SHELLEY SHORT
10.17.2019 • Portland, OR (Polaris Hall + The Delines)

THE AND
No shows at the moment.

ZOE BOEKBINDER
10.01.2019 • Paris, FR (Break’Art Mix + Pony Hunt)
10.02.2019 • Angers, FR (Joker’s Pub + Pony Hunt + The Sheraf Brothers)
10.03.2019 • Rennes, FR (La Ruche + Pony Hunt)
10.04.2019 • Nantes, FR (Cour:87 + Pony Hunt)
10.05.2019 • La Roche-sur-Yon, FR (Balthazar)
10.09.2019 • Tarbes, FR (Celtic Pub)
10.10.2019 • Toulouse, FR (Le Labo des Arts + Julian The Drifter)
10.11.2019 • Albi, FR (Le Noctambule)
10.12.2019 • Najac, FR (Hors-Loge + Objet)
10.13.2019 • Rodez, FR (Musée Denys Puech) ~ 4:30pm
10.15.2019 • Marseille, FR (Les Eaux de Mars)
10.17.2019 • Siena, IT (Corte dei Miracoli)
10.18.2019 • Genoa, IT (Spazio Lomellini 17)
10.19.2019 • Rodengo-Saiano, IT (Alberodonte)
10.20.2019 • Pelago, IT (Castello di Ristonchi)
10.22.2019 • Arceto, IT (La Salumeria del Rock)
10.24.2019 • Terni, IT (Mishima)
10.25.2019 • Cesena, IT (Le Cantine di Villa Nellcote)
10.26.2019 • Milano, IT (Ma’Hidden Kitchen Supper Club)
11.01.2019 • Balgach, CH (Bierhalle Linde + Peat)
11.02.2019 • Zürich, CH (Zitrone + Nadja Zela)

11.10.2019 • Brooklyn, NY (House show)
11.21.2019 • New Orleans, LA (The Starlight + Painted Honey)